1 - Battery 2 - Master of Puppets 3 - The Thing That should not be 4 - Welcome Home (Sanitarium) 5 - Disposable Heroes 6 - Leper Messiah 7 - Orion 8 - Damage, Inc.
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario